Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, NSB Arena 1 4:00p 5:05p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>10U Tier 2>American> Y10U T2 ME Gladiators Regional Y10U T2 Upper Valley   MM 
5:15p 6:20p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>10U Tier 2>National> Y10U T2 Hanover Regional Y10U T2 Casco Bay   MM 
6:30p 7:50p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>14U Tier 3>American> Y14U T3 Midcoast Regional Y14U T3 Stowe   MM 
8:10p 9:30p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>14U Tier 3>National> Y14U T3 Manchester Regional Y14U T3 Canton   MM 
Auburn, NSB Arena 2 4:10p 5:15p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>10U Tier 2>American> Y10U T2 Canton Regional Y10U T2 New Canaan   MM 
5:25p 6:30p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>10U Tier 2>National> Y10U T2 Greater New Haven Regional Y10U T2 CSB Hawks   MM 
6:40p 8:00p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>14U Tier 3>American> Y14U T3 Andover Regional Y14U T3 Wonderland   MM 
8:20p 9:40p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>14U Tier 3>National> Y14U T3 Yale Regional Y14U T3 SAM/Moose   MM 
Bedford, Edge Sports Lower 3:40p 4:50p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>National>NHL> G12U T2 Hanover Regional G12U T2 East Coast Wizards   MM 
5:00p 6:10p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>National>NHL> G12U T2 ME Gladiators Regional G12U T2 Bay State   MM 
Bedford, Edge Sports Upper 3:30p 4:40p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>American>USA> G12U T2 Seacoast Regional G12U T2 Boston Jr Eagles   MM 
4:50p 6:00p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>American>USA> G12U T2 Casco Bay Regional G12U T2 RI Sting   MM 
6:10p 7:20p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>American>USA> G12U T2 CT Northern Lights Regional G12U T2 CSB Hawks   MM 
7:30p 8:40p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>National>NHL> G12U T2 Mid Fairfield Regional G12U T2 Burlington   MM 
Concord, Everette Arena 3:00p 4:20p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 19U Tier 2>American> G19U T2 CT Northern Lights Regional G19U T2 VT Shamrocks   MM 
5:00p 6:20p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 19U Tier 2>National> G19U T2 Concord Capitals Regional G19U T2 Shoreline Sharks   MM 
7:00p 8:20p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 19U Tier 2>National> G19U T2 Casco Bay Regional G19U T2 Hamden   MM 
Conway, Ham Arena 4:00p 5:20p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>12U Tier 2>American> Y12U T2 Lakes Region Regional Y12U T2 Providence   MM 
5:30p 6:50p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>12U Tier 2>American> Y12U T2 Simsbury Regional Y12U T2 Hingham   MM 
7:00p 8:20p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>12U Tier 2>National> Y12U T2 Casco Bay Regional Y12U T2 Upper Valley   MM 
8:30p 9:50p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>12U Tier 2>National> Y12U T2 CSB Hawks Regional Y12U T2 Yale   MM 
Exeter, Exeter Bauer Supreme 6:00p 7:50p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 16U Tier 2>American> G16U T2 Seacoast Regional G16U T2 Casco Bay   MM 
8:00p 9:50p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 16U Tier 2>American> G16U T2 CT Northern Lights Regional G16U T2 Vermont Stars   MM 
Exeter, Exeter Bauer Vapor 6:20p 8:10p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 16U Tier 2>American> G16U T2 Darien Regional G16U T2 VT Shamrocks   MM 
Smithfield, Smithfield Ice Rink 4:00p 5:15p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 14U Tier 2>National> G14U T2 RI Sting Regional G14U T2 Shoreline Sharks   MM 
5:30p 6:45p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 14U Tier 2>American> G14U T2 Mid Fairfield Regional G14U T2 Hanover   MM 
7:00p 8:15p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 14U Tier 2>National> G14U T2 CSB Hawks Regional G14U T2 Seacoast   MM 
8:30p 9:45p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 14U Tier 2>American> G14U T2 ME Gladiators Regional G14U T2 St Albans   MM 
South Burlington, Cairns Arena 1 3:00p 4:05p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>10U Tier 3>National> Y10U T3 LAYHA Regional Y10U T3 Mt Washington   MM 
4:15p 5:20p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>10U Tier 3>National> Y10U T3 CT Riverhawks Regional Y10U T3 Winchester   MM 
5:30p 6:35p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>10U Tier 3>American> Y10U T3 Dover Regional Y10U T3 Canton   MM 
6:45p 8:00p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>10U Tier 3>American> Y10U T3 L/A Nordiques Regional Y10U T3 Simsbury   MM 
Veterans Memorial 3:00p 4:15p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>12U Tier 3>National> Y12U T3 Wellesley Regional Y12U T3 Manchester   MM 
4:25p 5:40p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>12U Tier 3>National> Y12U T3 Stowe Regional Y12U T3 Yale   MM 
5:50p 7:05p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>12U Tier 3>American> Y12U T3 ME Jr Black Bears Regional Y12U T3 Milton   MM 
7:15p 8:30p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>12U Tier 3>American> Y12U T3 Providence Regional Y12U T3 Wallingford   MM 
 Sat 03/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, NSB Arena 1 7:00a 8:05a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>10U Tier 2>American> Y10U T2 Upper Valley Regional Y10U T2 Canton   MM 
8:15a 9:20a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>10U Tier 2>National> Y10U T2 Casco Bay Regional Y10U T2 Greater New Haven   MM 
9:30a 10:50a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>14U Tier 3>American> Y14U T3 Stowe Regional Y14U T3 Andover   MM 
11:10a 12:30p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>14U Tier 3>National> Y14U T3 Canton Regional Y14U T3 Yale   MM 
12:50p 1:55p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>10U Tier 2>American> Y10U T2 ME Gladiators Regional Y10U T2 Canton   MM 
2:05p 3:10p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>10U Tier 2>National> Y10U T2 Hanover Regional Y10U T2 Greater New Haven   MM 
3:20p 4:40p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>14U Tier 3>American> Y14U T3 Midcoast Regional Y14U T3 Andover   MM 
5:00p 6:20p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>14U Tier 3>National> Y14U T3 Manchester Regional Y14U T3 Yale   MM 
Auburn, NSB Arena 2 7:10a 8:15a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>10U Tier 2>American> Y10U T2 New Canaan Regional Y10U T2 ME Gladiators   MM 
8:25a 9:30a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>10U Tier 2>National> Y10U T2 CSB Hawks Regional Y10U T2 Hanover   MM 
9:40a 11:00a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>14U Tier 3>American> Y14U T3 Wonderland Regional Y14U T3 Midcoast   MM 
11:20a 12:40p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>14U Tier 3>National> Y14U T3 SAM/Moose Regional Y14U T3 Manchester   MM 
1:00p 2:05p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>10U Tier 2>American> Y10U T2 Upper Valley Regional Y10U T2 New Canaan   MM 
2:15p 3:20p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>10U Tier 2>National> Y10U T2 Casco Bay Regional Y10U T2 CSB Hawks   MM 
3:30p 4:50p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>14U Tier 3>American> Y14U T3 Stowe Regional Y14U T3 Wonderland   MM 
5:10p 6:30p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>14U Tier 3>National> Y14U T3 Canton Regional Y14U T3 SAM/Moose   MM 
Bedford, Edge Sports Lower 8:00a 9:10a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>National>Liberty> G12U T2 Bay State Regional G12U T2 Hanover   MM 
9:20a 10:30a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>National>Liberty> G12U T2 Burlington Regional G12U T2 ME Gladiators   MM 
10:40a 11:50a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>National>Liberty> G12U T2 East Coast Wizards Regional G12U T2 Mid Fairfield   MM 
4:00p 5:10p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>American>USA> G12U T2 CT Northern Lights Regional G12U T2 RI Sting   MM 
5:20p 6:30p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>National>NHL> G12U T2 ME Gladiators Regional G12U T2 East Coast Wizards   MM 
6:40p 7:50p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>National>NHL> G12U T2 Mid Fairfield Regional G12U T2 Bay State   MM 
Bedford, Edge Sports Upper 7:50a 9:00a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>American>Olympic> G12U T2 RI Sting Regional G12U T2 Seacoast   MM 
9:10a 10:20a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>American>Olympic> G12U T2 CSB Hawks Regional G12U T2 Casco Bay   MM 
10:30a 11:40a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>American>Olympic> G12U T2 Boston Jr Eagles Regional G12U T2 CT Northern Lights   MM 
4:00p 5:10p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>American>USA> G12U T2 Seacoast Regional G12U T2 CSB Hawks   MM 
5:20p 6:30p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>National>NHL> G12U T2 Hanover Regional G12U T2 Burlington   MM 
6:40p 7:50p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>American>USA> G12U T2 Casco Bay Regional G12U T2 Boston Jr Eagles   MM 
Concord, Everette Arena 7:30a 8:50a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 19U Tier 2>National> G19U T2 VT Shamrocks Regional G19U T2 Shoreline Sharks   MM 
9:30a 10:50a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 19U Tier 2>National> G19U T2 Concord Capitals Regional G19U T2 Hamden   MM 
11:30a 12:50p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 19U Tier 2>National> G19U T2 Casco Bay Regional G19U T2 CT Northern Lights   MM 
3:00p 4:20p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 19U Tier 2>American> G19U T2 Hamden Regional G19U T2 VT Shamrocks   MM 
5:00p 6:20p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 19U Tier 2>American> G19U T2 Shoreline Sharks Regional G19U T2 Casco Bay   MM 
7:00p 8:20p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 19U Tier 2>American> G19U T2 CT Northern Lights Regional G19U T2 Concord Capitals   MM 
Conway, Ham Arena 7:30a 8:50a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>12U Tier 2>American> Y12U T2 Hingham Regional Y12U T2 Lakes Region   MM 
9:00a 10:20a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>12U Tier 2>American> Y12U T2 Providence Regional Y12U T2 Simsbury   MM 
10:30a 11:50a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>12U Tier 2>National> Y12U T2 Yale Regional Y12U T2 Casco Bay   MM 
12:00p 1:20p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>12U Tier 2>National> Y12U T2 Upper Valley Regional Y12U T2 CSB Hawks   MM 
1:30p 2:50p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>12U Tier 2>American> Y12U T2 Hingham Regional Y12U T2 Providence   MM 
3:00p 4:20p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>12U Tier 2>American> Y12U T2 Simsbury Regional Y12U T2 Lakes Region   MM 
4:30p 5:50p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>12U Tier 2>National> Y12U T2 Yale Regional Y12U T2 Upper Valley   MM 
6:00p 7:20p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>12U Tier 2>National> Y12U T2 CSB Hawks Regional Y12U T2 Casco Bay   MM 
Exeter, Exeter Bauer Supreme 8:30a 10:20a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 16U Tier 2>National> G16U T2 VT Shamrocks Regional G16U T2 Seacoast   MM 
10:30a 12:20p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 16U Tier 2>National> G16U T2 Casco Bay Regional G16U T2 CT Northern Lights   MM 
12:30p 2:20p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 16U Tier 2>National> G16U T2 Vermont Stars Regional G16U T2 Darien   MM 
4:45p 6:35p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 16U Tier 2>American> G16U T2 CT Northern Lights Regional G16U T2 VT Shamrocks   MM 
6:45p 8:35p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 16U Tier 2>American> G16U T2 Seacoast Regional G16U T2 Vermont Stars   MM 
Exeter, Exeter Bauer Vapor 6:30p 8:20p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 16U Tier 2>American> G16U T2 Darien Regional G16U T2 Casco Bay   MM 
Hartford, Trinity College 1:00p 3:00p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 1>14U Tier 1> Y14U T1 Mid Fairfield Regional Y14U T1 Seacoast   MM 
Smithfield, Smithfield Ice Rink 7:00a 8:15a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 14U Tier 2>National> G14U T2 Shoreline Sharks Regional G14U T2 CSB Hawks   MM 
8:30a 9:45a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 14U Tier 2>National> G14U T2 Seacoast Regional G14U T2 RI Sting   MM 
10:00a 11:15a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 14U Tier 2>American> G14U T2 Hanover Regional G14U T2 ME Gladiators   MM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 14U Tier 2>American> G14U T2 St Albans Regional G14U T2 Mid Fairfield   MM 
3:00p 4:15p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 14U Tier 2>National> G14U T2 Shoreline Sharks Regional G14U T2 Seacoast   MM 
4:30p 5:45p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 14U Tier 2>National> G14U T2 RI Sting Regional G14U T2 CSB Hawks   MM 
6:00p 7:15p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 14U Tier 2>American> G14U T2 Hanover Regional G14U T2 St Albans   MM 
7:30p 8:45p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 14U Tier 2>American> G14U T2 ME Gladiators Regional G14U T2 Mid Fairfield   MM 
South Burlington, Cairns Arena 1 8:00a 9:05a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>10U Tier 3>National> Y10U T3 LAYHA Regional Y10U T3 CT Riverhawks   MM 
9:15a 10:20a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>10U Tier 3>National> Y10U T3 Mt Washington Regional Y10U T3 Winchester   MM 
10:30a 11:35a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>10U Tier 3>American> Y10U T3 Dover Regional Y10U T3 L/A Nordiques   MM 
11:45a 1:00p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>10U Tier 3>American> Y10U T3 Simsbury Regional Y10U T3 Canton   MM 
2:30p 3:35p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>10U Tier 3>National> Y10U T3 Winchester Regional Y10U T3 LAYHA   MM 
3:45p 4:50p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>10U Tier 3>National> Y10U T3 CT Riverhawks Regional Y10U T3 Mt Washington   MM 
5:00p 6:05p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>10U Tier 3>American> Y10U T3 Simsbury Regional Y10U T3 Dover   MM 
6:15p 7:30p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>10U Tier 3>American> Y10U T3 Canton Regional Y10U T3 L/A Nordiques   MM 
Veterans Memorial 7:00a 8:15a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>12U Tier 3>National> Y12U T3 Yale Regional Y12U T3 Wellesley   MM 
8:25a 9:40a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>12U Tier 3>National> Y12U T3 Manchester Regional Y12U T3 Stowe   MM 
9:50a 11:05a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>12U Tier 3>American> Y12U T3 Milton Regional Y12U T3 Providence   MM 
11:15a 12:30p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>12U Tier 3>American> Y12U T3 Wallingford Regional Y12U T3 ME Jr Black Bears   MM 
2:00p 3:15p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>12U Tier 3>National> Y12U T3 Stowe Regional Y12U T3 Wellesley   MM 
3:25p 4:40p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>12U Tier 3>National> Y12U T3 Manchester Regional Y12U T3 Yale   MM 
4:50p 6:05p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>12U Tier 3>American> Y12U T3 Providence Regional Y12U T3 ME Jr Black Bears   MM 
6:15p 7:30p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>12U Tier 3>American> Y12U T3 Milton Regional Y12U T3 Wallingford   MM 
 Sun 03/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, NSB Arena 1 7:30a 8:35a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>10U Tier 2>American> Y10U T2 Canton Regional Y10U T2 Casco Bay Semi Final  MM 
9:00a 10:20a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>14U Tier 3>American> Y14U T3 Wonderland Regional Y14U T3 SAM/Moose Semi Final  MM 
1:00p 2:05p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>10U Tier 2>American> Y10U T2 Canton Regional Y10U T2 Greater New Haven Championship Game  MM 
2:45p 4:05p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>14U Tier 3>American> Y14U T3 Wonderland Regional Y14U T3 Manchester Championship Game  MM 
Auburn, NSB Arena 2 7:40a 8:45a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>10U Tier 2>National> Y10U T2 Greater New Haven Regional Y10U T2 New Canaan Semi Final  MM 
9:10a 10:30a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>14U Tier 3>National> Y14U T3 Manchester Regional Y14U T3 Stowe Semi Final  MM 
Bedford, Edge Sports Lower 11:10a 12:20p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>National>Liberty> G12U T2 East Coast Wizards Regional G12U T2 CSB Hawks Semi Final  MM 
2:30p 3:40p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>American>Olympic> G12U T2 Boston Jr Eagles Regional G12U T2 East Coast Wizards Championship Game  MM 
Bedford, Edge Sports Upper 10:50a 12:00p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 12U Tier 2>American>Olympic> G12U T2 Boston Jr Eagles Regional G12U T2 Hanover Semi Final  MM 
Concord, Everette Arena 8:30a 9:50a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 19U Tier 2>National> G19U T2 Concord Capitals Regional G19U T2 CT Northern Lights Semi Final  MM 
11:00a 12:20p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 19U Tier 2>National> G19U T2 VT Shamrocks Regional G19U T2 Casco Bay Semi Final  MM 
4:00p 5:20p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 19U Tier 2>National> G19U T2 Concord Capitals Regional G19U T2 VT Shamrocks Championship Game  MM 
Conway, Ham Arena 7:30a 8:50a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>12U Tier 2>American> Y12U T2 Providence Regional Y12U T2 Casco Bay Semi Final  MM 
9:00a 10:20a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>12U Tier 2>National> Y12U T2 Yale Regional Y12U T2 Hingham Semi Final  MM 
2:00p 3:20p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 2>12U Tier 2>National> Y12U T2 Casco Bay Regional Y12U T2 Yale Championship Game  MM 
Exeter, Exeter Bauer Supreme 8:45a 10:35a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 16U Tier 2>American> G16U T2 Darien Regional G16U T2 CT Northern Lights Semi Final  MM 
3:00p 4:50p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 16U Tier 2>American> G16U T2 CT Northern Lights Regional G16U T2 VT Shamrocks Championship Game  MM 
Exeter, Exeter Bauer Vapor 9:00a 10:50a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 16U Tier 2>National> G16U T2 VT Shamrocks Regional G16U T2 Casco Bay Semi Final  MM 
Hartford, Trinity College 8:00a 10:00a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 1>14U Tier 1> Y14U T1 Seacoast Regional Y14U T1 Mid Fairfield   MM 
2:00p 4:00p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 1>14U Tier 1> Y14U T1 Mid Fairfield Regional Y14U T1 Seacoast   MM 
Smithfield, Smithfield Ice Rink 8:00a 9:15a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 14U Tier 2>American> G14U T2 Mid Fairfield Regional G14U T2 RI Sting Semi Final  MM 
9:30a 10:45a  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 14U Tier 2>National> G14U T2 Seacoast Regional G14U T2 ME Gladiators Semi Final  MM 
3:00p 4:15p  >Regionals>Girls Tier 2>Girls 14U Tier 2>National> G14U T2 RI Sting Regional G14U T2 ME Gladiators Championship Game  MM 
South Burlington, Cairns Arena 1 8:00a 9:10a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>10U Tier 3>American> Y10U T3 Simsbury Regional Y10U T3 Winchester Semi Final  MM 
9:20a 10:30a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>10U Tier 3>National> Y10U T3 CT Riverhawks Regional Y10U T3 L/A Nordiques Semi Final  MM 
2:40p 3:50p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>10U Tier 3>American> Y10U T3 Simsbury Regional Y10U T3 L/A Nordiques Championship Game  MM 
Veterans Memorial 7:00a 8:15a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>12U Tier 3>American> Y12U T3 Wallingford Regional Y12U T3 Manchester Semi Final  MM 
8:35a 9:50a  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>12U Tier 3>National> Y12U T3 Yale Regional Y12U T3 ME Jr Black Bears Semi Final  MM 
1:45p 3:00p  >Regionals>Youth Tier 3>12U Tier 3>American> Y12U T3 Wallingford Regional Y12U T3 Yale Championship Game  MM